• Infoportal der SG 47 Wolkenstein e.V.

Spielplan



05.03.2023 12:30 Uhr Herren | 1.Kreisklasse
SV Großrückerswalde 2 : SG 47 Wolkenstein
Kunstrasenplatz, Sportplatz Großrückerswalde, Wolkensteiner Str. 11, 09518 Großrückerswalde
 
12.03.2023 12:30 Uhr Herren | 1.Kreisklasse
FSV Zschopau/​Krumhermersdorf 2 : SG 47 Wolkenstein
Rasenplatz, Stadion der Bauarbeiter, Am Stadion, 09434 Krumhermersdorf
 
19.03.2023 15:00 Uhr Herren | 1.Kreisklasse
SG 47 Wolkenstein : FV Amtsberg
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Wolkenstein, Marienberger Str., 09429 Wolkenstein
 
26.03.2023 15:00 Uhr Herren | 1.Kreisklasse
ESV Buchholz : SG 47 Wolkenstein
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Neu-Amerika, Buchholzer Str. 38, 09487 Schlettau
 
02.04.2023 15:00 Uhr Herren | 1.Kreisklasse
SG 47 Wolkenstein : FC Sehmatal
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Wolkenstein, Marienberger Str., 09429 Wolkenstein
 
16.04.2023 15:00 Uhr Herren | 1.Kreisklasse
FSV Pockau-Lengefeld : SG 47 Wolkenstein
Kunstrasenplatz, Sportstätte Pockau, Olbernhauer Str. 22 a, 09509 Pockau
 
23.04.2023 15:00 Uhr Herren | 1.Kreisklasse
SG 47 Wolkenstein : SV Großrückerswalde 2
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Wolkenstein, Marienberger Str., 09429 Wolkenstein
 
30.04.2023 15:00 Uhr Herren | 1.Kreisklasse
SpG Schwarzbach/​Elterlein : SG 47 Wolkenstein
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz am Schwarzbach, Am Schwarzbach 2, 09481 Elterlein
 
07.05.2023 15:00 Uhr Herren | 1.Kreisklasse
SG 47 Wolkenstein : FSV 95 Scharfenstein-Großolbersdorf
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Wolkenstein, Marienberger Str., 09429 Wolkenstein
 
14.05.2023 15:00 Uhr Herren | 1.Kreisklasse
SpG Preßnitztal/​ Arnsfeld/​ Königswalde 2 : SG 47 Wolkenstein
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Arnsfeld, Sportplatzstr. 5, 09456 Mildenau
 
21.05.2023 15:00 Uhr Herren | 1.Kreisklasse
SG 47 Wolkenstein : SV Lauterbach
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Wolkenstein, Marienberger Str., 09429 Wolkenstein
 
04.06.2023 14:30 Uhr Herren | 1.Kreisklasse
SpG Heidersdorf/​Olbernhau 2 : SG 47 Wolkenstein
Rasenplatz, Sport- und Freizeitgelände Am Mortelbach, Olbernhauer Str. 2, 09526 Heidersdorf
 
11.06.2023 15:00 Uhr Herren | 1.Kreisklasse
SG 47 Wolkenstein : ESV Eintracht Thum-Herold
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Wolkenstein, Marienberger Str., 09429 Wolkenstein
 
18.06.2023 15:00 Uhr Herren | 1.Kreisklasse
TSV 1864 Schlettau : SG 47 Wolkenstein
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz am Lindenhof, Schützenhausstr., 09487 Schlettau
 
26.03.2023 Herren | 2.Kreisklasse
SpG Hilmersdorf/​ Wolkenstein 2/​ Wildenstein 2 : spielfrei
 
02.04.2023 15:00 Uhr Herren | 2.Kreisklasse
SpG Pfaffroda/​Sayda 2 : SpG Hilmersdorf/​ Wolkenstein 2/​ Wildenstein 2
Rasenplatz, Hauptplatz An der Siedlung, Am Sportplatz 13, 09526 Olbernhau
 
16.04.2023 15:00 Uhr Herren | 2.Kreisklasse
SpG Hilmersdorf/​ Wolkenstein 2/​ Wildenstein 2 : BSV Gelenau 2 zg.
 
23.04.2023 12:30 Uhr Herren | 2.Kreisklasse
BSG Motor Zschopau 2 : SpG Hilmersdorf/​ Wolkenstein 2/​ Wildenstein 2
Rasenplatz, Sportkomplex in der Sandgrube, In der Sandgrube, 09405 Zschopau
 
30.04.2023 15:00 Uhr Herren | 2.Kreisklasse
SpG Hilmersdorf/​ Wolkenstein 2/​ Wildenstein 2 : FC Greifenstein 04 Ehrenfriedersdorf 2
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Hilmersdorf, Mühlenweg 15, 09429 Wolkenstein
 
07.05.2023 12:45 Uhr Herren | 2.Kreisklasse
TSV Geyer 2 : SpG Hilmersdorf/​ Wolkenstein 2/​ Wildenstein 2
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Geyer, Thumer Str., 09468 Geyer
 
14.05.2023 15:00 Uhr Herren | 2.Kreisklasse
SpG Hilmersdorf/​ Wolkenstein 2/​ Wildenstein 2 : TSV 1872 Pobershau
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Hilmersdorf, Mühlenweg 15, 09429 Wolkenstein
 
21.05.2023 Herren | 2.Kreisklasse
SpG Hilmersdorf/​ Wolkenstein 2/​ Wildenstein 2 : spielfrei
 
04.06.2023 15:00 Uhr Herren | 2.Kreisklasse
SpG Hilmersdorf/​ Wolkenstein 2/​ Wildenstein 2 : SpG Pfaffroda/​Sayda 2
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Hilmersdorf, Mühlenweg 15, 09429 Wolkenstein
 
11.06.2023 13:00 Uhr Herren | 2.Kreisklasse
BSV Gelenau 2 zg. : SpG Hilmersdorf/​ Wolkenstein 2/​ Wildenstein 2
 
25.03.2023 15:00 Uhr B-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A)
SpG Preßnitztal/​Mildenau/​Königswalde : SpG Wolkenstein/​Großrückerswalde/​Scharfenstein-Gr.
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Mildenau, Am Sportplatz 1, 09456 Mildenau
 
01.04.2023 B-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A)
SpG Wolkenstein/​Großrückerswalde/​Scharfenstein-Gr. : spielfrei
 
15.04.2023 15:00 Uhr B-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A)
SpG Gebirge-Gelobtland/​Lauterbach : SpG Wolkenstein/​Großrückerswalde/​Scharfenstein-Gr.
Rasenplatz, Platz der Jugend Gelobtland, Gelobtland Nr.27, 09496 Marienberg
 
22.04.2023 15:00 Uhr B-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A)
SpG Wolkenstein/​Großrückerswalde/​Scharfenstein-Gr. : FV Krokusblüte Drebach/​Falkenbach
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Wolkenstein, Marienberger Str., 09429 Wolkenstein
 
29.04.2023 15:00 Uhr B-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A)
SpG Wolkenstein/​Großrückerswalde/​Scharfenstein-Gr. : SpG Zwönitz/​Elterlein
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Wolkenstein, Marienberger Str., 09429 Wolkenstein
 
06.05.2023 15:00 Uhr B-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A)
SpG Thalheim/​Burkhardtsdorf/​ Gornsdorf : SpG Wolkenstein/​Großrückerswalde/​Scharfenstein-Gr.
Rasenplatz, Waldstadion Thalheim/Erz., Stadtbadstr., 09380 Thalheim
 
13.05.2023 15:00 Uhr B-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A)
SpG Wolkenstein/​Großrückerswalde/​Scharfenstein-Gr. : SpG Sehmatal/​Neudorf/​Schlettau
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Wolkenstein, Marienberger Str., 09429 Wolkenstein
 
03.06.2023 15:00 Uhr B-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A)
SpG Z.-Krumhermersdorf/​Wildenstein/​Zschopau : SpG Wolkenstein/​Großrückerswalde/​Scharfenstein-Gr.
Rasenplatz, Stadion der Bauarbeiter, Am Stadion, 09434 Krumhermersdorf
 
10.06.2023 15:00 Uhr B-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A)
VfB Zöblitz : SpG Wolkenstein/​Großrückerswalde/​Scharfenstein-Gr.
Rasenplatz, VfB-Stadion Zöblitz, Südsteig 5, 09496 Marienberg
 
25.03.2023 09:00 Uhr E-Junioren | 1.Kreisklasse
SG 47 Wolkenstein : VfB Zöblitz
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Wolkenstein, Marienberger Str., 09429 Wolkenstein
 
01.04.2023 09:00 Uhr E-Junioren | 1.Kreisklasse
ATSV Gebirge/​Gelobtland : SG 47 Wolkenstein
Rasenplatz, Platz der Jugend Gelobtland, Gelobtland Nr.27, 09496 Marienberg
 
22.04.2023 E-Junioren | 1.Kreisklasse
SG 47 Wolkenstein : spielfrei
 
26.04.2023 17:00 Uhr E-Junioren | 1.Kreisklasse
SV Großrückerswalde : SG 47 Wolkenstein
Kunstrasenplatz, Sportplatz Großrückerswalde, Wolkensteiner Str. 11, 09518 Großrückerswalde
 
06.05.2023 09:00 Uhr E-Junioren | 1.Kreisklasse
SpG Preßnitztal/​Arnsfeld/​Jöhstadt : SG 47 Wolkenstein
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz am Schlösselweg, Grußgäßchen, 09477 Jöhstadt
 
10.05.2023 17:00 Uhr E-Junioren | 1.Kreisklasse
SG 47 Wolkenstein : FSV Motor Marienberg
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Wolkenstein, Marienberger Str., 09429 Wolkenstein
 
13.05.2023 E-Junioren | 1.Kreisklasse
SG 47 Wolkenstein : spielfrei
 
24.05.2023 17:00 Uhr E-Junioren | 1.Kreisklasse
SG 47 Wolkenstein : SV Olbernhau
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Wolkenstein, Marienberger Str., 09429 Wolkenstein
 
03.06.2023 09:00 Uhr E-Junioren | 1.Kreisklasse
FSV Pockau-Lengefeld : SG 47 Wolkenstein
Kunstrasenplatz, Sportstätte Pockau, Olbernhauer Str. 22 a, 09509 Pockau
 
01.04.2023 09:15 Uhr F-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A)
FV Krokusbl. Drebach/​Falkenbach : SpG Wolkenstein/​Hilmersdorf
Rasenplatz, Sportpl. an d. Str. d. Jugend, Straße der Jugend 9, 09430 Drebach
 
22.04.2023 09:15 Uhr F-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A)
SpG Wolkenstein/​Hilmersdorf : SSV Wildenstein
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Wolkenstein, Marienberger Str., 09429 Wolkenstein
 
06.05.2023 09:15 Uhr F-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A)
SpG Mildenau/​Königswalde : SpG Wolkenstein/​Hilmersdorf
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Mildenau, Am Sportplatz 1, 09456 Mildenau
 
13.05.2023 F-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A)
SpG Wolkenstein/​Hilmersdorf : spielfrei
 
24.05.2023 17:00 Uhr F-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A)
BSV Gelenau 1 : SpG Wolkenstein/​Hilmersdorf
Rasenplatz, Sportareal Gelenau, Bert-Brecht-Str. 11, 09423 Gelenau
 
10.06.2023 09:15 Uhr F-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A)
SpG Wolkenstein/​Hilmersdorf : ATSV Gebirge/​Gelobtland
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Wolkenstein, Marienberger Str., 09429 Wolkenstein
 
17.06.2023 09:15 Uhr F-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A)
SV Großrückerswalde 2 : SpG Wolkenstein/​Hilmersdorf
Kunstrasenplatz, Sportplatz Großrückerswalde, Wolkensteiner Str. 11, 09518 Großrückerswalde
 
03.02.2023 19:00 Uhr Erzgebirgspokal Runde 1
SV Stollberg : SG 47 Wolkenstein : TSV Beutha
Turnhalle Wolkenstein
 
13.03.2023 19:00 Uhr 1 .Erzgebirgsklasse | Mix
SV Neudorf : SG 47 Wolkenstein : TSV 1864 Schlettau
Lindenhof-TH, Schützenhausstr. 22
 
27.03.2023 19:00 Uhr 1 .Erzgebirgsklasse | Mix
SG 47 Wolkenstein : SV Bockau : Dorfchemnitzer Spotzverein
Turnerheim Dorfchemnitz, Zwönitzer Str. 16
 
25.04.2023 19:00 Uhr 1 .Erzgebirgsklasse | Mix
SG 47 Wolkenstein : SG Breitenbrunn : TSV 1957 Beutha
Gymnasium Stollberg, Uhlmannstraße