• Infoportal der SG 47 Wolkenstein e.V.

Spielplan

Wann Sektion Turnier Spiel Ort
Sa, 03.10.20 | 13:30 Fußball C-Junioren | 1.Kreisklasse SpG Pockau-Lengefeld/​Olbernhau : SpG Scharfenstein-Gr./​Wolkenstein/​Großrückerswalde Kunstrasenplatz, Sportstätte Pockau, Olbernhauer Str. 22 a, 09509 Pockau
Sa, 03.10.20 | 15:00 Fußball B-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A) SpG Hilmersdorf/​Wolkenstein/​Großrückerswalde : SpG Geyer/​Elterlein Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Hilmersdorf, Mühlenweg 15, 09429 Wolkenstein
So, 04.10.20 | 15:00 Fußball Herren | 1.Kreisliga (A) FV Blau-Weiß Königswalde : SG 47 Wolkenstein Rasenplatz, Sportzentrum FV Blau-Weiß Königswalde, Lindenstr. 18 a, 09471 Königswalde
Mo, 05.10.20 | 19:30 Volleyball Erzgebirgsliga – Mix SG 47 Wolkenstein– SSV Lichtenstein – TSV Schlettau Lindenhof Schlettau
Sa, 10.10.20 | 10:00 Fußball F-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A) BSG Motor Zschopau : SG 47 Wolkenstein Rasenplatz, Sportkomplex in der Sandgrube, In der Sandgrube, 09405 Zschopau
Sa, 10.10.20 | 13:30 Fußball C-Junioren | 1.Kreisklasse SpG Scharfenstein-Gr./​Wolkenstein/​Großrückerswalde : SpG Z.-Krumhermersdorf/​Zschopau/​Wildenstein Rasenplatz, Sportplatz in Großolbersdorf, Scharfensteiner Str., 09432 Großolbersdorf
Sa, 10.10.20 | 15:00 Fußball B-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A) SpG Hilmersdorf/​Wolkenstein/​Großrückerswalde : SpG Mildenau/​Preßnitztal/​Königswalde Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Hilmersdorf, Mühlenweg 15, 09429 Wolkenstein
So, 11.10.20 | 15:00 Fußball Herren | 1.Kreisliga (A) SG 47 Wolkenstein : SV Blau-Weiß Deutschneudorf Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Wolkenstein, Marienberger Str., 09429 Wolkenstein
Sa, 17.10.20 | 09:15 Fußball F-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A) FSV Motor Marienberg : SG 47 Wolkenstein Kunstrasenplatz, Stadion An d. alten Stadthalle, Turnvater-Jahn-Weg 8, 09496 Marienberg
Sa, 17.10.20 | 15:00 Fußball B-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A) SpG Hilmersdorf/​Wolkenstein/​Großrückerswalde : SpG Auerbach-Hormersdorf/​Brünlos Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Hilmersdorf, Mühlenweg 15, 09429 Wolkenstein
So, 18.10.20 | 15:00 Fußball Herren | 1.Kreisliga (A) TSV Grün-Weiß Mildenau : SG 47 Wolkenstein Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Mildenau, Am Sportplatz 1, 09456 Mildenau
So, 25.10.20 | 14:00 Fußball Herren | 2.Kreisklasse SpG Hilmersdorf/​Wolkenstein 2/​Scharfenstein-Gr. 2 : SpG Deutschneudorf 2/​Neuhausen-Cämm. Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Hilmersdorf, Mühlenweg 15, 09429 Wolkenstein
So, 25.10.20 | 14:00 Fußball Herren | 1.Kreisliga (A) SG 47 Wolkenstein : SpG Gebirge-Gelobtland/​Satzung Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Wolkenstein, Marienberger Str., 09429 Wolkenstein
So, 01.11.20 | 14:00 Fußball Herren | 2.Kreisklasse ESV Eintracht Thum-Herold : SpG Hilmersdorf/​Wolkenstein 2/​Scharfenstein-Gr. 2 Rasenplatz, Stadion an d. Wiesenstr. Thum, Wiesenstr. 20, 09419 Thum
So, 01.11.20 | 14:00 Fußball Herren | 1.Kreisliga (A) VfB Zöblitz : SG 47 Wolkenstein Rasenplatz, VfB-Stadion Zöblitz, Südsteig 5, 09496 Marienberg
Fr, 06.11.20 | 19:30 Volleyball Erzgebirgsliga – Mix TSV Brünlos – SG 47 Wolkenstein Turnhalle Gymnasium Stollberg, Uhlmannstraße
Sa, 07.11.20 | 09:15 Fußball F-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A) SG 47 Wolkenstein : SSV Wildenstein Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Wolkenstein, Marienberger Str., 09429 Wolkenstein
Sa, 07.11.20 | 12:30 Fußball C-Junioren | 1.Kreisklasse SpG Preßnitztal/​Mildenau/​Königswalde : SpG Scharfenstein-Gr./​Wolkenstein/​Großrückerswalde Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Arnsfeld, Sportplatzstr. 5, 09456 Mildenau
Sa, 07.11.20 | 14:00 Fußball B-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A) SpG Hilmersdorf/​Wolkenstein/​Großrückerswalde : BSV Gelenau Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Hilmersdorf, Mühlenweg 15, 09429 Wolkenstein
So, 08.11.20 | 14:00 Fußball Herren | 2.Kreisklasse SpG Hilmersdorf/​Wolkenstein 2/​Scharfenstein-Gr. 2 : SpG Venusberg/​Z.-Krumhermersdorf 3 Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Hilmersdorf, Mühlenweg 15, 09429 Wolkenstein
So, 08.11.20 | 14:00 Fußball Herren | 1.Kreisliga (A) SG 47 Wolkenstein : FV Krokusblüte Drebach/​Falkenbach 2 Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Wolkenstein, Marienberger Str., 09429 Wolkenstein
Sa, 14.11.20 | 12:30 Fußball C-Junioren | 1.Kreisklasse SpG Scharfenstein-Gr./​Wolkenstein/​Großrückerswalde : SpG Gebirge-Gelobtland/​Lauterbach Rasenplatz, Sportplatz in Großolbersdorf, Scharfensteiner Str., 09432 Großolbersdorf
Sa, 14.11.20 | 14:00 Fußball B-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A) FV Amtsberg : SpG Hilmersdorf/​Wolkenstein/​Großrückerswalde Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Weißbach, Gerichtsweg 4, 09439 Amtsberg
So, 15.11.20 | 12:00 Fußball Herren | 2.Kreisklasse BSV Gelenau 2 : SpG Hilmersdorf/​Wolkenstein 2/​Scharfenstein-Gr. 2 Kunstrasenplatz, Sportplatz am Volkshaus, Ernst-Thälmann-Str., 09423 Gelenau
So, 15.11.20 | 14:00 Fußball Herren | 1.Kreisliga (A) FSV Pockau-Lengefeld : SG 47 Wolkenstein Kunstrasenplatz, Sportstätte Pockau, Olbernhauer Str. 22 a, 09509 Pockau
Mi, 18.11.20 | 14:00 Fußball Herren | 1.Kreisliga (A) SG 47 Wolkenstein : FSV Zschopau/​Krumhermersdorf Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Wolkenstein, Marienberger Str., 09429 Wolkenstein
Fr, 20.11.20 | 19:00 Volleyball Erzgebirgsliga – Mix Zwönitzer HSV – SG 47 Wolkenstein – SV Mittweidatal Turnhalle der Goetheschule Zwönitz, Matthes-Enderlein-Straße
Sa, 21.11.20 | 14:00 Fußball B-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A) SpG Hilmersdorf/​Wolkenstein/​Großrückerswalde : FC Greifenstein 04 Ehrenfriedersdorf Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Hilmersdorf, Mühlenweg 15, 09429 Wolkenstein
So, 22.11.20 | 14:00 Fußball Herren | 2.Kreisklasse SpG Hilmersdorf/​Wolkenstein 2/​Scharfenstein-Gr. 2 : TSV 1872 Pobershau Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Hilmersdorf, Mühlenweg 15, 09429 Wolkenstein
So, 22.11.20 | 14:00 Fußball Herren | 1.Kreisliga (A) BSV Eintracht Zschopautal : SG 47 Wolkenstein Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Wiesa, Am Ochsenberg, 09488 ThBad Wiesenbad – OT Wiesa
So, 29.11.20 | 11:30 Fußball Herren | 2.Kreisklasse BSG Motor Zschopau 2 : SpG Hilmersdorf/​Wolkenstein 2/​Scharfenstein-Gr. 2 Rasenplatz, Sportkomplex in der Sandgrube, In der Sandgrube, 09405 Zschopau
So, 29.11.20 | 14:00 Fußball Herren | 1.Kreisliga (A) SG 47 Wolkenstein : VfB Annaberg 09 2 Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Wolkenstein, Marienberger Str., 09429 Wolkenstein
Fr, 04.12.20 | 19:00 Volleyball Erzgebirgsliga – Mix SG 47 Wolkenstein– TSV Gornsdorf II – WSG SZB/Wildenau Turnhalle Wolkenstein
So, 06.12.20 | 14:00 Fußball Herren | 1.Kreisliga (A) SpVgg Neundorf/​Th. Wiesenbad : SG 47 Wolkenstein Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Neundorf, Am Sportplatz, 09488 ThBad Wiesenbad – OT Neundorf
Fr, 05.03.21 | 19:00 Volleyball Erzgebirgsliga – Mix SG 47 Wolkenstein– SSV Lichtenstein – TSV Schlettau Turnhalle Wolkenstein
So, 07.03.21 | 15:00 Fußball Herren | 1.Kreisliga (A) SV Olbernhau : SG 47 Wolkenstein Rasenplatz, Hauptplatz An der Siedlung, Siedlung 13, 09526 Pfaffroda
So, 14.03.21 | 15:00 Fußball Herren | 1.Kreisliga (A) SG 47 Wolkenstein : SSV Wildenstein Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Wolkenstein, Marienberger Str., 09429 Wolkenstein
Fr, 19.03.21 | 19:00 Volleyball Erzgebirgsliga – Mix TSV Brünlos – SG 47 Wolkenstein Turnhalle Wolkenstein
So, 21.03.21 | 15:00 Fußball Herren | 2.Kreisklasse SpG Hilmersdorf/​Wolkenstein 2/​Scharfenstein-Gr. 2 : TSV Geyer 2 Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Hilmersdorf, Mühlenweg 15, 09429 Wolkenstein
So, 21.03.21 | 15:00 Fußball Herren | 1.Kreisliga (A) FV Amtsberg : SG 47 Wolkenstein Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Weißbach, Gerichtsweg 4, 09439 Amtsberg
Sa, 27.03.21 | 09:15 Fußball F-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A) SG 47 Wolkenstein : SV Großrückerswalde Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Wolkenstein, Marienberger Str., 09429 Wolkenstein
Sa, 27.03.21 | 15:00 Fußball B-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A) SpG Hilmersdorf/​Wolkenstein/​Großrückerswalde : SpG Thalheim/​Burkhardtsdorf Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Hilmersdorf, Mühlenweg 15, 09429 Wolkenstein
So, 28.03.21 | 12:45 Fußball Herren | 2.Kreisklasse FC Greifenstein 04 Ehrenfriedersdorf 2 : SpG Hilmersdorf/​Wolkenstein 2/​Scharfenstein-Gr. 2 Rasenplatz, Greifensteinstadion, Wiesenstr. 18, 09427 Ehrenfriedersdorf
So, 28.03.21 | 15:00 Fußball Herren | 1.Kreisliga (A) SG 47 Wolkenstein : FSV Motor Marienberg 2 Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Wolkenstein, Marienberger Str., 09429 Wolkenstein
Sa, 10.04.21 | 13:30 Fußball C-Junioren | 1.Kreisklasse VfB Zöblitz : SpG Scharfenstein-Gr./​Wolkenstein/​Großrückerswalde Rasenplatz, VfB-Stadion Zöblitz, Südsteig 5, 09496 Marienberg
Sa, 10.04.21 | 15:00 Fußball B-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A) ESV Buchholz : SpG Hilmersdorf/​Wolkenstein/​Großrückerswalde Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Neu-Amerika, Buchholzer Str. 38, 09487 Schlettau
So, 11.04.21 | 15:00 Fußball Herren | 1.Kreisliga (A) SG 47 Wolkenstein : FV Blau-Weiß Königswalde Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Wolkenstein, Marienberger Str., 09429 Wolkenstein
Mi, 14.04.21 | 19:00 Volleyball Erzgebirgsliga – Mix Zwönitzer HSV – SG 47 Wolkenstein – SV Mittweidatal Turnhalle Raschau an der B 101
Sa, 17.04.21 | 15:00 Fußball B-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A) SpG Hilmersdorf/​Wolkenstein/​Großrückerswalde : FSV Pockau-Lengefeld Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Hilmersdorf, Mühlenweg 15, 09429 Wolkenstein
So, 18.04.21 | 12:30 Fußball Herren | 2.Kreisklasse SpG Deutschneudorf 2/​Neuhausen-Cämm. : SpG Hilmersdorf/​Wolkenstein 2/​Scharfenstein-Gr. 2 Rasenplatz, Bergsportplatz Hauptplatz, Obere Häuser 20, 09548 Deutschneudorf
So, 18.04.21 | 15:00 Fußball Herren | 1.Kreisliga (A) SV Blau-Weiß Deutschneudorf : SG 47 Wolkenstein Rasenplatz, Bergsportplatz Hauptplatz, Obere Häuser 20, 09548 Deutschneudorf
Sa, 24.04.21 | 09:15 Fußball F-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A) SG 47 Wolkenstein : BSG Motor Zschopau Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Wolkenstein, Marienberger Str., 09429 Wolkenstein
Sa, 24.04.21 | 13:30 Fußball C-Junioren | 1.Kreisklasse SpG Scharfenstein-Gr./​Wolkenstein/​Großrückerswalde : FV Krokusblüte Drebach/​Falkenbach Rasenplatz, Sportplatz in Großolbersdorf, Scharfensteiner Str., 09432 Großolbersdorf
Sa, 24.04.21 | 15:00 Fußball B-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A) SpG Geyer/​Elterlein : SpG Hilmersdorf/​Wolkenstein/​Großrückerswalde Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Elterlein, Zum Sportplatz, 09481 Elterlein
So, 25.04.21 | 15:00 Fußball Herren | 1.Kreisliga (A) SG 47 Wolkenstein : TSV Grün-Weiß Mildenau Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Wolkenstein, Marienberger Str., 09429 Wolkenstein
Di, 27.04.21 | 19:30 Volleyball Erzgebirgsliga – Mix SG 47 Wolkenstein– TSV Gornsdorf II – WSG SZB/Wildenau Turnhalle BSZ Ernährung, Steinweg 10, Schwarzenberg
Sa, 01.05.21 | 09:15 Fußball F-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A) SG 47 Wolkenstein : FSV Motor Marienberg Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Wolkenstein, Marienberger Str., 09429 Wolkenstein
So, 02.05.21 | 15:00 Fußball Herren | 2.Kreisklasse SpG Hilmersdorf/​Wolkenstein 2/​Scharfenstein-Gr. 2 : ESV Eintracht Thum-Herold Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Hilmersdorf, Mühlenweg 15, 09429 Wolkenstein
So, 02.05.21 | 15:00 Fußball Herren | 1.Kreisliga (A) SpG Gebirge-Gelobtland/​Satzung : SG 47 Wolkenstein Rasenplatz, Satzung Hauptplatz, Zum Sportplatz, 09496 Marienberg
Sa, 08.05.21 | 09:15 Fußball F-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A) SSV Wildenstein : SG 47 Wolkenstein Rasenplatz, Sportplatz am Waldhof, Hauptstr. 50, 09437 Börnichen
Sa, 08.05.21 | 13:30 Fußball C-Junioren | 1.Kreisklasse FC Sehmatal : SpG Scharfenstein-Gr./​Wolkenstein/​Großrückerswalde Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Sehma, Bärensteiner Str. 37, 09465 Sehmatal-Sehma
Sa, 08.05.21 | 15:00 Fußball B-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A) SpG Mildenau/​Preßnitztal/​Königswalde : SpG Hilmersdorf/​Wolkenstein/​Großrückerswalde Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Mildenau, Am Sportplatz 1, 09456 Mildenau
So, 09.05.21 | 15:00 Fußball Herren | 2.Kreisklasse SpG Venusberg/​Z.-Krumhermersdorf 3 : SpG Hilmersdorf/​Wolkenstein 2/​Scharfenstein-Gr. 2 Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Venusberg, Straße am Sportplatz, 09430 Drebach
So, 09.05.21 | 15:00 Fußball Herren | 1.Kreisliga (A) SG 47 Wolkenstein : VfB Zöblitz Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Wolkenstein, Marienberger Str., 09429 Wolkenstein
Sa, 15.05.21 | 13:30 Fußball C-Junioren | 1.Kreisklasse SpG Scharfenstein-Gr./​Wolkenstein/​Großrückerswalde : SpG Pockau-Lengefeld/​Olbernhau Rasenplatz, Sportplatz in Großolbersdorf, Scharfensteiner Str., 09432 Großolbersdorf
Sa, 15.05.21 | 15:00 Fußball B-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A) SpG Auerbach-Hormersdorf/​Brünlos : SpG Hilmersdorf/​Wolkenstein/​Großrückerswalde Kunstrasenplatz, Stadion am Zechenweg Auerbach, Zechenweg, 09392 Auerbach
So, 16.05.21 | 12:45 Fußball Herren | 1.Kreisliga (A) FV Krokusblüte Drebach/​Falkenbach 2 : SG 47 Wolkenstein Rasenplatz, Sportstätte J.Meyer Falkenbach, Siedlung 13, 09429 Wolkenstein OT Falkenbach
Sa, 29.05.21 | 09:15 Fußball F-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A) SV Großrückerswalde : SG 47 Wolkenstein Kunstrasenplatz, Sportplatz Großrückerswalde, Wolkensteiner Str. 11, 09518 Großrückerswalde
Sa, 29.05.21 | 13:30 Fußball C-Junioren | 1.Kreisklasse SpG Z.-Krumhermersdorf/​Zschopau/​Wildenstein : SpG Scharfenstein-Gr./​Wolkenstein/​Großrückerswalde Rasenplatz, Stadion der Bauarbeiter, Am Stadion, 09434 Krumhermersdorf
Sa, 29.05.21 | 15:00 Fußball B-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A) BSV Gelenau : SpG Hilmersdorf/​Wolkenstein/​Großrückerswalde Rasenplatz, Sportareal Gelenau, Bert-Brecht-Str. 11, 09423 Gelenau
So, 30.05.21 | 15:00 Fußball Herren | 2.Kreisklasse SpG Hilmersdorf/​Wolkenstein 2/​Scharfenstein-Gr. 2 : BSV Gelenau 2 Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Hilmersdorf, Mühlenweg 15, 09429 Wolkenstein
So, 30.05.21 | 15:00 Fußball Herren | 1.Kreisliga (A) SG 47 Wolkenstein : FSV Pockau-Lengefeld Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Wolkenstein, Marienberger Str., 09429 Wolkenstein
So, 06.06.21 | 15:00 Fußball Herren | 2.Kreisklasse TSV 1872 Pobershau : SpG Hilmersdorf/​Wolkenstein 2/​Scharfenstein-Gr. 2 Rasenplatz, Wildsbergstadion Pobershau, Amtsseite-Kühnhaidner Str. 1, 09496 Marienberg
So, 06.06.21 | 15:00 Fußball Herren | 1.Kreisliga (A) FSV Zschopau/​Krumhermersdorf : SG 47 Wolkenstein Rasenplatz, Stadion der Bauarbeiter, Am Stadion, 09434 Krumhermersdorf
Sa, 12.06.21 | 13:30 Fußball C-Junioren | 1.Kreisklasse SpG Scharfenstein-Gr./​Wolkenstein/​Großrückerswalde : SpG Preßnitztal/​Mildenau/​Königswalde Rasenplatz, Sportplatz in Großolbersdorf, Scharfensteiner Str., 09432 Großolbersdorf
Sa, 12.06.21 | 15:00 Fußball B-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A) SpG Hilmersdorf/​Wolkenstein/​Großrückerswalde : FV Amtsberg Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Hilmersdorf, Mühlenweg 15, 09429 Wolkenstein
So, 13.06.21 | 15:00 Fußball Herren | 2.Kreisklasse SpG Hilmersdorf/​Wolkenstein 2/​Scharfenstein-Gr. 2 : BSG Motor Zschopau 2 Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Hilmersdorf, Mühlenweg 15, 09429 Wolkenstein
So, 13.06.21 | 15:00 Fußball Herren | 1.Kreisliga (A) SG 47 Wolkenstein : BSV Eintracht Zschopautal Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Wolkenstein, Marienberger Str., 09429 Wolkenstein
Sa, 19.06.21 | 09:15 Fußball F-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A) BSG Motor Zschopau : SG 47 Wolkenstein Rasenplatz, Sportkomplex in der Sandgrube, In der Sandgrube, 09405 Zschopau
Sa, 19.06.21 | 13:30 Fußball C-Junioren | 1.Kreisklasse SpG Gebirge-Gelobtland/​Lauterbach : SpG Scharfenstein-Gr./​Wolkenstein/​Großrückerswalde Rasenplatz, Platz der Jugend Gelobtland, Gelobtland Nr.27, 09496 Marienberg
Sa, 19.06.21 | 15:00 Fußball B-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A) FC Greifenstein 04 Ehrenfriedersdorf : SpG Hilmersdorf/​Wolkenstein/​Großrückerswalde Rasenplatz, Greifensteinstadion, Wiesenstr. 18, 09427 Ehrenfriedersdorf
So, 20.06.21 | 12:30 Fußball Herren | 1.Kreisliga (A) VfB Annaberg 09 2 : SG 47 Wolkenstein Kunstrasenplatz, Kurt-Löser-Sportplatz, Parkstr. 4 A, 09456 Annaberg-Buchholz
So, 27.06.21 | 15:00 Fußball Herren | 1.Kreisliga (A) SG 47 Wolkenstein : SpVgg Neundorf/​Th. Wiesenbad Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Wolkenstein, Marienberger Str., 09429 Wolkenstein