• Infoportal der SG 47 Wolkenstein e.V.

Spielplan

01.10.2022 09:00 Uhr E-Junioren | 1.Kreisklasse
FSV Motor Marienberg : SG 47 Wolkenstein
Kunstrasenplatz, Stadion An d. alten Stadthalle, Turnvater-Jahn-Weg 8, 09496 Marienberg
 
01.10.2022 13:30 Uhr C-Junioren | Kreispokal
SpG Scharfenstein-Gr./​Wolkenstein/​Großrückerswalde : SpG Ehrenfriedersdorf/​Geyer/​Zschopautal
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz in Großolbersdorf, Scharfensteiner Str., 09432 Großolbersdorf
 
01.10.2022 15:00 Uhr B-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A)
FV Krokusblüte Drebach/​Falkenbach : SpG Wolkenstein/​Großrückerswalde/​Scharfenstein-Gr.
Rasenplatz, Sportpl. an d. Str. d. Jugend, Straße der Jugend 9, 09430 Drebach
 
02.10.2022 15:00 Uhr Herren | 2.Kreisklasse
SpG Hilmersdorf/​ Wolkenstein 2/​ Wildenstein 2 : TSV 1872 Pobershau
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Hilmersdorf, Mühlenweg 15, 09429 Wolkenstein
 
02.10.2022 15:00 Uhr Herren | 1.Kreisklasse
FC Sehmatal : SG 47 Wolkenstein
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Sehma, Bärensteiner Str. 37, 09465 Sehmatal-Sehma
 
05.10.2022 19:00 Uhr 1 .Erzgebirgsklasse | Mix
SV Neudorf : SG 47 Wolkenstein : TSV 1864 Schlettau
TH Neudorf, Karlsbader Str. 117
 
08.10.2022 C-Junioren | 1.Kreisklasse
SpG Scharfenstein-Gr./​Wolkenstein/​Großrückerswalde : spielfrei
 
08.10.2022 15:00 Uhr B-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A)
SpG Zwönitz/​Elterlein : SpG Wolkenstein/​Großrückerswalde/​Scharfenstein-Gr.
Kunstrasenplatz, Stadion Niederzwönitz KR, Turnhallenweg, 08297 Zwönitz
 
09.10.2022 Herren | 2.Kreisklasse
SpG Hilmersdorf/​ Wolkenstein 2/​ Wildenstein 2 : spielfrei
 
09.10.2022 15:00 Uhr Herren | 1.Kreisklasse
SG 47 Wolkenstein : FSV Pockau-Lengefeld
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Wolkenstein, Marienberger Str., 09429 Wolkenstein
 
13.10.2022 18:00 Uhr B-Junioren | Kreispokal
SpG Wolkenstein/​Großrückerswalde/​Scharfenstein-Gr. : FV Krokusblüte Drebach/​Falkenbach
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Wolkenstein, Marienberger Str., 09429 Wolkenstein
 
15.10.2022 13:30 Uhr C-Junioren | 1.Kreisklasse
SpG Scharfenstein-Gr./​Wolkenstein/​Großrückerswalde : SpG Deutschneudorf/​Olbernhau/​Neuhausen-C.
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz in Großolbersdorf, Scharfensteiner Str., 09432 Großolbersdorf
 
15.10.2022 14:00 Uhr B-Junioren | Kreispokal
SpG Wolkenstein/​Großrückerswalde/​Scharfenstein-Gr. : FV Krokusblüte Drebach/​Falkenbach
 
16.10.2022 12:30 Uhr Herren | 1.Kreisklasse
SV Großrückerswalde 2 : SG 47 Wolkenstein
Kunstrasenplatz, Sportplatz Großrückerswalde, Wolkensteiner Str. 11, 09518 Großrückerswalde
 
16.10.2022 15:00 Uhr Herren | 2.Kreisklasse
SpG Hilmersdorf/​ Wolkenstein 2/​ Wildenstein 2 : SpG Pfaffroda/​Sayda 2
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Hilmersdorf, Mühlenweg 15, 09429 Wolkenstein
 
23.10.2022 13:00 Uhr Herren | 2.Kreisklasse
BSV Gelenau 2 : SpG Hilmersdorf/​ Wolkenstein 2/​ Wildenstein 2
Rasenplatz, Sportareal Gelenau, Bert-Brecht-Str. 11, 09423 Gelenau
 
23.10.2022 15:00 Uhr Herren | 1.Kreisklasse
SG 47 Wolkenstein : SpG Schwarzbach/​Elterlein
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Wolkenstein, Marienberger Str., 09429 Wolkenstein
 
29.10.2022 14:00 Uhr C-Junioren | 1.Kreisklasse
SpG Zöblitz/​Gebirge-G./​Lauterbach : SpG Scharfenstein-Gr./​Wolkenstein/​Großrückerswalde
Rasenplatz, VfB-Stadion Zöblitz, Südsteig 5, 09496 Marienberg
 
29.10.2022 14:00 Uhr B-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A)
SpG Wolkenstein/​Großrückerswalde/​Scharfenstein-Gr. : SpG Thalheim/​Burkhardtsdorf/​ Gornsdorf
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Wolkenstein, Marienberger Str., 09429 Wolkenstein
 
30.10.2022 14:00 Uhr Herren | 2.Kreisklasse
SpG Hilmersdorf/​ Wolkenstein 2/​ Wildenstein 2 : BSG Motor Zschopau 2
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Hilmersdorf, Mühlenweg 15, 09429 Wolkenstein
 
30.10.2022 14:00 Uhr Herren | 1.Kreisklasse
FSV 95 Scharfenstein-Großolbersdorf : SG 47 Wolkenstein
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz in Scharfenstein, Hopfgartener Str., 09430 Drebach
 
31.10.2022 E-Junioren | 1.Kreisklasse
SG 47 Wolkenstein : spielfrei
 
31.10.2022 10:30 Uhr F-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A)
SpG Wolkenstein/​Hilmersdorf : BSV Gelenau 1
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Wolkenstein, Marienberger Str., 09429 Wolkenstein
 
04.11.2022 19:00 Uhr 1 .Erzgebirgsklasse | Mix
SG 47 Wolkenstein : SV Bockau : Dorfchemnitzer Spotzverein
Turnhalle Wolkenstein Turnerstraße 9
 
05.11.2022 09:15 Uhr F-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A)
ATSV Gebirge/​Gelobtland : SpG Wolkenstein/​Hilmersdorf
Rasenplatz, Platz der Jugend Gelobtland, Gelobtland Nr.27, 09496 Marienberg
 
05.11.2022 10:30 Uhr E-Junioren | 1.Kreisklasse
SV Olbernhau : SG 47 Wolkenstein
Rasenplatz, Stadion Olbernhau, Blumenauer Str. 26, 09526 Olbernhau
 
05.11.2022 12:30 Uhr C-Junioren | 1.Kreisklasse
SpG Scharfenstein-Gr./​Wolkenstein/​Großrückerswalde : SpG Zschopau/​Z.-Krumhermersdorf
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz in Großolbersdorf, Scharfensteiner Str., 09432 Großolbersdorf
 
05.11.2022 14:00 Uhr B-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A)
SpG Sehmatal/​Neudorf/​Schlettau : SpG Wolkenstein/​Großrückerswalde/​Scharfenstein-Gr.
Kunstrasenplatz, Sportplatz Neudorf, Richterstr. 6, 09465 Sehmatal-Neudorf
 
06.11.2022 14:00 Uhr Herren | 2.Kreisklasse
FC Greifenstein 04 Ehrenfriedersdorf 2 : SpG Hilmersdorf/​ Wolkenstein 2/​ Wildenstein 2
Rasenplatz, Greifensteinstadion, Wiesenstr. 18, 09427 Ehrenfriedersdorf
 
06.11.2022 14:00 Uhr Herren | 1.Kreisklasse
SG 47 Wolkenstein : SpG Preßnitztal/​ Arnsfeld/​ Königswalde 2
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Wolkenstein, Marienberger Str., 09429 Wolkenstein
 
12.11.2022 09:15 Uhr F-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A)
SpG Wolkenstein/​Hilmersdorf : SV Großrückerswalde 2
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Wolkenstein, Marienberger Str., 09429 Wolkenstein
 
12.11.2022 10:30 Uhr E-Junioren | 1.Kreisklasse
SG 47 Wolkenstein : FSV Pockau-Lengefeld
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Wolkenstein, Marienberger Str., 09429 Wolkenstein
 
12.11.2022 12:30 Uhr C-Junioren | 1.Kreisklasse
SpG Scharfenstein-Gr./​Wolkenstein/​Großrückerswalde : SpG Wildenstein/​Hohenfichte/​Leubsdorf
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz in Großolbersdorf, Scharfensteiner Str., 09432 Großolbersdorf
 
12.11.2022 14:00 Uhr B-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A)
SpG Wolkenstein/​Großrückerswalde/​Scharfenstein-Gr. : SpG Z.-Krumhermersdorf/​Wildenstein/​Zschopau
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Wolkenstein, Marienberger Str., 09429 Wolkenstein
 
13.11.2022 14:00 Uhr Herren | 2.Kreisklasse
SpG Hilmersdorf/​ Wolkenstein 2/​ Wildenstein 2 : TSV Geyer 2
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Hilmersdorf, Mühlenweg 15, 09429 Wolkenstein
 
13.11.2022 14:00 Uhr Herren | 1.Kreisklasse
SV Lauterbach : SG 47 Wolkenstein
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Lauterbach, Lengefelder Str. 8, 09496 Marienberg
 
18.11.2022 19:00 Uhr 1 .Erzgebirgsklasse | Mix
SG 47 Wolkenstein : SG Breitenbrunn : TSV 1957 Beutha
Turnhalle Wolkenstein Turnerstraße 9
 
19.11.2022 C-Junioren | 1.Kreisklasse
SpG Scharfenstein-Gr./​Wolkenstein/​Großrückerswalde : spielfrei
 
19.11.2022 14:00 Uhr B-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A)
SpG Wolkenstein/​Großrückerswalde/​Scharfenstein-Gr. : VfB Zöblitz
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Wolkenstein, Marienberger Str., 09429 Wolkenstein
 
20.11.2022 14:00 Uhr Herren | 2.Kreisklasse
TSV 1872 Pobershau : SpG Hilmersdorf/​ Wolkenstein 2/​ Wildenstein 2
Rasenplatz, Wildsbergstadion Pobershau, Amtsseite-Kühnhaidner Str. 1, 09496 Marienberg
 
20.11.2022 14:00 Uhr Herren | 1.Kreisklasse
SG 47 Wolkenstein : SpG Heidersdorf/​Olbernhau 2
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Wolkenstein, Marienberger Str., 09429 Wolkenstein
 
27.11.2022 14:00 Uhr Herren | 1.Kreisklasse
ESV Eintracht Thum-Herold : SG 47 Wolkenstein
Hartplatz, Sportanlage Herold Hartpl., Annaberger Str., 09419 Thum
 
04.12.2022 14:00 Uhr Herren | 1.Kreisklasse
SG 47 Wolkenstein : TSV 1864 Schlettau
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Wolkenstein, Marienberger Str., 09429 Wolkenstein
 
24.01.2023 19:00 Uhr Erzgebirgspokal Runde 1
:
Gymnasium Stollberg, Uhlmannstraße
 
12.03.2023 12:30 Uhr Herren | 1.Kreisklasse
FSV Zschopau/​Krumhermersdorf 2 : SG 47 Wolkenstein
Rasenplatz, Stadion der Bauarbeiter, Am Stadion, 09434 Krumhermersdorf
 
13.03.2023 19:00 Uhr 1 .Erzgebirgsklasse | Mix
SV Neudorf : SG 47 Wolkenstein : TSV 1864 Schlettau
Lindenhof-TH, Schützenhausstr. 22
 
19.03.2023 15:00 Uhr Herren | 1.Kreisklasse
SG 47 Wolkenstein : FV Amtsberg
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Wolkenstein, Marienberger Str., 09429 Wolkenstein
 
25.03.2023 09:00 Uhr E-Junioren | 1.Kreisklasse
SG 47 Wolkenstein : VfB Zöblitz
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Wolkenstein, Marienberger Str., 09429 Wolkenstein
 
25.03.2023 15:00 Uhr B-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A)
SpG Preßnitztal/​Mildenau/​Königswalde : SpG Wolkenstein/​Großrückerswalde/​Scharfenstein-Gr.
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Mildenau, Am Sportplatz 1, 09456 Mildenau
 
26.03.2023 Herren | 2.Kreisklasse
SpG Hilmersdorf/​ Wolkenstein 2/​ Wildenstein 2 : spielfrei
 
26.03.2023 15:00 Uhr Herren | 1.Kreisklasse
ESV Buchholz : SG 47 Wolkenstein
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Neu-Amerika, Buchholzer Str. 38, 09487 Schlettau
 
27.03.2023 19:00 Uhr 1 .Erzgebirgsklasse | Mix
SG 47 Wolkenstein : SV Bockau : Dorfchemnitzer Spotzverein
Turnerheim Dorfchemnitz, Zwönitzer Str. 16
 
01.04.2023 B-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A)
SpG Wolkenstein/​Großrückerswalde/​Scharfenstein-Gr. : spielfrei
 
01.04.2023 09:00 Uhr E-Junioren | 1.Kreisklasse
ATSV Gebirge/​Gelobtland : SG 47 Wolkenstein
Rasenplatz, Platz der Jugend Gelobtland, Gelobtland Nr.27, 09496 Marienberg
 
01.04.2023 09:15 Uhr F-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A)
FV Krokusbl. Drebach/​Falkenbach : SpG Wolkenstein/​Hilmersdorf
Rasenplatz, Sportpl. an d. Str. d. Jugend, Straße der Jugend 9, 09430 Drebach
 
02.04.2023 15:00 Uhr Herren | 2.Kreisklasse
SpG Pfaffroda/​Sayda 2 : SpG Hilmersdorf/​ Wolkenstein 2/​ Wildenstein 2
Rasenplatz, Hauptplatz An der Siedlung, Am Sportplatz 13, 09526 Olbernhau
 
02.04.2023 15:00 Uhr Herren | 1.Kreisklasse
SG 47 Wolkenstein : FC Sehmatal
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Wolkenstein, Marienberger Str., 09429 Wolkenstein
 
15.04.2023 15:00 Uhr B-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A)
SpG Gebirge-Gelobtland/​Lauterbach : SpG Wolkenstein/​Großrückerswalde/​Scharfenstein-Gr.
Rasenplatz, Platz der Jugend Gelobtland, Gelobtland Nr.27, 09496 Marienberg
 
16.04.2023 15:00 Uhr Herren | 2.Kreisklasse
SpG Hilmersdorf/​ Wolkenstein 2/​ Wildenstein 2 : BSV Gelenau 2
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Hilmersdorf, Mühlenweg 15, 09429 Wolkenstein
 
16.04.2023 15:00 Uhr Herren | 1.Kreisklasse
FSV Pockau-Lengefeld : SG 47 Wolkenstein
Kunstrasenplatz, Sportstätte Pockau, Olbernhauer Str. 22 a, 09509 Pockau
 
22.04.2023 E-Junioren | 1.Kreisklasse
SG 47 Wolkenstein : spielfrei
 
22.04.2023 09:15 Uhr F-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A)
SpG Wolkenstein/​Hilmersdorf : SSV Wildenstein
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Wolkenstein, Marienberger Str., 09429 Wolkenstein
 
22.04.2023 15:00 Uhr B-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A)
SpG Wolkenstein/​Großrückerswalde/​Scharfenstein-Gr. : FV Krokusblüte Drebach/​Falkenbach
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Wolkenstein, Marienberger Str., 09429 Wolkenstein
 
23.04.2023 12:30 Uhr Herren | 2.Kreisklasse
BSG Motor Zschopau 2 : SpG Hilmersdorf/​ Wolkenstein 2/​ Wildenstein 2
Rasenplatz, Sportkomplex in der Sandgrube, In der Sandgrube, 09405 Zschopau
 
23.04.2023 15:00 Uhr Herren | 1.Kreisklasse
SG 47 Wolkenstein : SV Großrückerswalde 2
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Wolkenstein, Marienberger Str., 09429 Wolkenstein
 
25.04.2023 19:00 Uhr 1 .Erzgebirgsklasse | Mix
SG 47 Wolkenstein : SG Breitenbrunn : TSV 1957 Beutha
Gymnasium Stollberg, Uhlmannstraße
 
26.04.2023 17:00 Uhr E-Junioren | 1.Kreisklasse
SV Großrückerswalde : SG 47 Wolkenstein
Kunstrasenplatz, Sportplatz Großrückerswalde, Wolkensteiner Str. 11, 09518 Großrückerswalde
 
29.04.2023 15:00 Uhr B-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A)
SpG Wolkenstein/​Großrückerswalde/​Scharfenstein-Gr. : SpG Zwönitz/​Elterlein
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Wolkenstein, Marienberger Str., 09429 Wolkenstein
 
30.04.2023 15:00 Uhr Herren | 2.Kreisklasse
SpG Hilmersdorf/​ Wolkenstein 2/​ Wildenstein 2 : FC Greifenstein 04 Ehrenfriedersdorf 2
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Hilmersdorf, Mühlenweg 15, 09429 Wolkenstein
 
30.04.2023 15:00 Uhr Herren | 1.Kreisklasse
SpG Schwarzbach/​Elterlein : SG 47 Wolkenstein
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz am Schwarzbach, Am Schwarzbach 2, 09481 Elterlein
 
06.05.2023 09:00 Uhr E-Junioren | 1.Kreisklasse
SpG Preßnitztal/​Arnsfeld/​Jöhstadt : SG 47 Wolkenstein
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz am Schlösselweg, Grußgäßchen, 09477 Jöhstadt
 
06.05.2023 09:15 Uhr F-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A)
SpG Mildenau/​Königswalde : SpG Wolkenstein/​Hilmersdorf
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Mildenau, Am Sportplatz 1, 09456 Mildenau
 
06.05.2023 15:00 Uhr B-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A)
SpG Thalheim/​Burkhardtsdorf/​ Gornsdorf : SpG Wolkenstein/​Großrückerswalde/​Scharfenstein-Gr.
Rasenplatz, Waldstadion Thalheim/Erz., Stadtbadstr., 09380 Thalheim
 
07.05.2023 12:45 Uhr Herren | 2.Kreisklasse
TSV Geyer 2 : SpG Hilmersdorf/​ Wolkenstein 2/​ Wildenstein 2
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Geyer, Thumer Str., 09468 Geyer
 
07.05.2023 15:00 Uhr Herren | 1.Kreisklasse
SG 47 Wolkenstein : FSV 95 Scharfenstein-Großolbersdorf
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Wolkenstein, Marienberger Str., 09429 Wolkenstein
 
10.05.2023 17:00 Uhr E-Junioren | 1.Kreisklasse
SG 47 Wolkenstein : FSV Motor Marienberg
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Wolkenstein, Marienberger Str., 09429 Wolkenstein
 
13.05.2023 F-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A)
SpG Wolkenstein/​Hilmersdorf : spielfrei
 
13.05.2023 E-Junioren | 1.Kreisklasse
SG 47 Wolkenstein : spielfrei
 
13.05.2023 15:00 Uhr B-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A)
SpG Wolkenstein/​Großrückerswalde/​Scharfenstein-Gr. : SpG Sehmatal/​Neudorf/​Schlettau
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Wolkenstein, Marienberger Str., 09429 Wolkenstein
 
14.05.2023 15:00 Uhr Herren | 2.Kreisklasse
SpG Hilmersdorf/​ Wolkenstein 2/​ Wildenstein 2 : TSV 1872 Pobershau
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Hilmersdorf, Mühlenweg 15, 09429 Wolkenstein
 
14.05.2023 15:00 Uhr Herren | 1.Kreisklasse
SpG Preßnitztal/​ Arnsfeld/​ Königswalde 2 : SG 47 Wolkenstein
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Arnsfeld, Sportplatzstr. 5, 09456 Mildenau
 
21.05.2023 Herren | 2.Kreisklasse
SpG Hilmersdorf/​ Wolkenstein 2/​ Wildenstein 2 : spielfrei
 
21.05.2023 15:00 Uhr Herren | 1.Kreisklasse
SG 47 Wolkenstein : SV Lauterbach
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Wolkenstein, Marienberger Str., 09429 Wolkenstein
 
24.05.2023 17:00 Uhr F-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A)
BSV Gelenau 1 : SpG Wolkenstein/​Hilmersdorf
Rasenplatz, Sportareal Gelenau, Bert-Brecht-Str. 11, 09423 Gelenau
 
24.05.2023 17:00 Uhr E-Junioren | 1.Kreisklasse
SG 47 Wolkenstein : SV Olbernhau
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Wolkenstein, Marienberger Str., 09429 Wolkenstein
 
03.06.2023 09:00 Uhr E-Junioren | 1.Kreisklasse
FSV Pockau-Lengefeld : SG 47 Wolkenstein
Kunstrasenplatz, Sportstätte Pockau, Olbernhauer Str. 22 a, 09509 Pockau
 
03.06.2023 15:00 Uhr B-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A)
SpG Z.-Krumhermersdorf/​Wildenstein/​Zschopau : SpG Wolkenstein/​Großrückerswalde/​Scharfenstein-Gr.
Rasenplatz, Stadion der Bauarbeiter, Am Stadion, 09434 Krumhermersdorf
 
04.06.2023 14:30 Uhr Herren | 1.Kreisklasse
SpG Heidersdorf/​Olbernhau 2 : SG 47 Wolkenstein
Rasenplatz, Sport- und Freizeitgelände Am Mortelbach, Olbernhauer Str. 2, 09526 Heidersdorf
 
04.06.2023 15:00 Uhr Herren | 2.Kreisklasse
SpG Hilmersdorf/​ Wolkenstein 2/​ Wildenstein 2 : SpG Pfaffroda/​Sayda 2
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Hilmersdorf, Mühlenweg 15, 09429 Wolkenstein
 
10.06.2023 09:15 Uhr F-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A)
SpG Wolkenstein/​Hilmersdorf : ATSV Gebirge/​Gelobtland
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Wolkenstein, Marienberger Str., 09429 Wolkenstein
 
10.06.2023 15:00 Uhr B-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A)
VfB Zöblitz : SpG Wolkenstein/​Großrückerswalde/​Scharfenstein-Gr.
Rasenplatz, VfB-Stadion Zöblitz, Südsteig 5, 09496 Marienberg
 
11.06.2023 12:30 Uhr Herren | 2.Kreisklasse
BSV Gelenau 2 : SpG Hilmersdorf/​ Wolkenstein 2/​ Wildenstein 2
Rasenplatz, Sportareal Gelenau, Bert-Brecht-Str. 11, 09423 Gelenau
 
11.06.2023 15:00 Uhr Herren | 1.Kreisklasse
SG 47 Wolkenstein : ESV Eintracht Thum-Herold
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz Wolkenstein, Marienberger Str., 09429 Wolkenstein
 
17.06.2023 09:15 Uhr F-Junioren | 1.Kreisliga (A)
SV Großrückerswalde 2 : SpG Wolkenstein/​Hilmersdorf
Kunstrasenplatz, Sportplatz Großrückerswalde, Wolkensteiner Str. 11, 09518 Großrückerswalde
 
18.06.2023 15:00 Uhr Herren | 1.Kreisklasse
TSV 1864 Schlettau : SG 47 Wolkenstein
Rasenplatz, Sportplatz am Lindenhof, Schützenhausstr., 09487 Schlettau